Searchable entry list

Stupa to Stupa 2019 entries

Click & Register →

Summary

Event M/F Total U21 U40 U50 50+
34 km Female 12 0 6 5 1
34 km Male 12 0 4 6 2
54 km Female 18 1 14 3 0
54 km Male 79 9 37 22 10
Event M/F Total 10 61 36 13

Entries for Stupa to Stupa 54 km by category

Females 54 km
54 km Female U21 [1 runners]
17454 km(18)FemaleLam LamaNEP
54 km Female 21-39 [14 runners]
11654 km(34)Femalechan Po yinHKG
12554 km(25)FemaleAmy BartlettGBR
12654 km(30)FemaleAmanda HemelikGBR
12754 km(35)FemaleHannah StrawGBR
13054 km(33)FemaleIUNJR CHAOTPE
16654 km(31)FemaleLisa BasuUSA
21554 km(39)FemaleRachael KilroyGBR
21754 km(21)FemaleMingma SherpaNEP
22454 km(23)FemaleChhoki SherpaNEP
22554 km(37)FemalePetra SigristSUI
24754 km(34)FemaleChhechee RaiNEP
25154 km(25)FemaleHaley SannerUSA
25854 km(29)FemaleMathilde LefebvreFRA
29954 km(22)FemaleJulia ConleyUSA
54 km Female VET1 [3 runners]
13654 km(48)FemaleShasa ShresthaNEP
14254 km(43)FemaleStine HeiselbergDEN
16154 km(43)FemaleCharu ArjyalNEP
54 km Female VET2 [0 runners]
Males 54 km
54 km Male U21 [10 runners]
14054 km(19)MaleKieran PayneGBR
19554 km(18)MaleSijan MallaNEP
23154 km(16)MaleAnil TamangNEP
23454 km(20)MaleUmesh RaiNEP
24154 km(17)MaleFurpa TamangNEP
24454 km(20)MaleDorje TamangNEP
24854 km(18)MaleAshok TamangNEP
24954 km(18)MaleLaxman GurungNEP
25654 km(0)MaleSher TharuNEP
29854 km(0)Maledirections_run Dipendra BamNEP
54 km Male 21-39 [37 runners]
10354 km(24)MaleFreddie EwbankGBR
10754 km(28)MaleWill JonesGBR
11954 km(37)MaleAndre BarlianINA
12354 km(36)MaleNeelesh ShresthaNEP
12954 km(33)MaleSahil BihariIND
13354 km(34)MaleTomohiro MinamiJPN
14154 km(36)MaleJesse LustNZL
14754 km(39)MaleRamesh ShresthaNEP
14954 km(38)MaleRabi KarkiNEP
15054 km(37)MaleRakesh(Rocky) ManandharNEP
15654 km(32)MaleRaazan ChaulagainNEP
16454 km(25)MaleJonathan OldenburgerCAN
16854 km(31)Maleabhay senIND
17054 km(38)MaleRakesh PrajapatiNEP
17254 km(23)MaleBibek Gurung NEP
17354 km(21)MaleBikash TamangNEP
17654 km(29)MaleJeevan LamaNEP
17754 km(31)MaleRAM PURINEP
17854 km(22)MaleMahesh ThapaNEP
18154 km(21)MalePema LamaNEP
18254 km(29)MaleTENPA GURUNGNEP
18454 km(36)MaleDaniel WichmannGBR
18554 km(36)MaleRory MitchellGBR
18754 km(35)MaleRakesh MaharjanNEP
20554 km(35)MaleAdrien GobryFRA
20854 km(27)Maledirections_run Suman KulungNEP
22354 km(31)MaleGiri Ram RaiNEP
22954 km(22)MaleDalu LamaNEP
23854 km(21)MalePurna TamangNEP
23954 km(23)MaleNor LamaNEP
24054 km(23)MalePrakash TamangNEP
24254 km(22)MaleDorje TamangNEP
24354 km(22)MaleFur TamangNEP
24554 km(25)MaleSingi TamangNEP
24654 km(27)MalePemba TamangNEP
30254 km(29)MaleDurga BudhaNEP
08854 km(39)MaleShaoWen GuCHN
54 km Male VET1 [22 runners]
00754 km(40)MaleJimi OostrumNED
10954 km(46)MaleLars KuettelSUI
11454 km(46)MaleShalav RanaNEP
12154 km(43)MaleVincent TanSIN
13154 km(40)MaleSimon Castro-WooldridgeGBR
13554 km(49)MaleRobert BartelGER
13954 km(45)Malecamilo sanchezUSA
14554 km(41)MaleTenzing ShresthaNEP
14654 km(47)MaleAjaya BajracharyaNEP
14854 km(46)MaleSUSHIL PANTANEP
15154 km(41)MaleSahadev ByanjankarNEP
15354 km(48)MaleSuresh Shakya NEP
15754 km(44)MaleSean MooreGBR
16054 km(46)MaleKanchha Ghale NEP
16554 km(42)MaleRabi ShresthaNEP
17154 km(41)MaleNathan ParkUSA
18854 km(44)MaleLaxmi MaharjanNEP
18954 km(46)MaleShant MehtaNEP
19154 km(41)MaleClinton BrownUSA
19354 km(45)MaleDr Netrika Maden LimbuNEP
21254 km(48)MaleNarayan AcharyaNEP
88854 km(45)MaleJi WuCHN
54 km Male VET2 [10 runners]
10154 km(57)MaleChris JonesAUS
10254 km(51)MaleMatt StinsonUSA
11054 km(55)MaleJean Claude PAPOTFRA
11354 km(50)MaleKenji TakamuraJPN
12454 km(51)MaleNitish ZuidemaNED
14454 km(60)MaleSuman BasnetNEP
15954 km(52)MaleMervyn PattersonGBR
18654 km(51)MaleBulal MaharjanNEP
19254 km(51)MaleRaj PradhanNEP
25754 km(51)MaleThomas RobertsonUSA

Entries for Stupa to Stupa 34 km by category

Females 34 km
34 km Female U21 [0 runners]
34 km Female 21-39 [6 runners]
11834 km(29)FemaleGenevieve LimSIN
16734 km(38)FemaleSaideh KentAUS
20034 km(33)FemaleERI ENDOUSA
20234 km(32)FemaleAnna RehermannGER
21834 km(25)FemaleBharat ShresthaNEP
25234 km(35)FemaleRuth McPakeGBR
34 km Female VET1 [5 runners]
10634 km(48)FemaleMonica GanameARG
13734 km(41)FemaleJennifer NewtonAUS
13834 km(43)FemaleNathalie van SchagenNED
21334 km(42)FemaleJoanna MorrisonGBR
21434 km(44)FemaleMarie Lagrange-XelotFRA
34 km Female VET2 [1 runners]
23634 km(50)FemalePippa BradfordCAN
Males 34 km
34 km Male U21 [14 runners]
34 km Male 21-39 [22 runners]
15434 km(32)MaleBinod MakajuNEP
17534 km(32)MaleUmesh LamaNEP
18034 km(34)MaleHussain UddinNEP
22834 km(30)MaleNilesh ManandharNEP
34 km Male VET1 [17 runners]
12234 km(42)MaleMatthew SimsGBR
12834 km(47)MaleAndrej Osterman SLO
19034 km(41)MaleSuraj TamrakarNEP
20434 km(46)MaleJaya Praksh RaiNEP
25934 km(42)MaleYves CamsBEL
30034 km(41)MaleDenis SamynBEL
34 km Male VET2 [4 runners]
18334 km(50)MaleBirendra BajracharyaNEP
22634 km(51)MaleRichard MorrisGBR